Be Unique. Be Great.

Pornstar Riley Reid’s Reddit AMA Was So Dirty I Can’t Look At Her The Same

If you are going to work a job, you might as well try to become the best at it. Riley at one point was #1. The Lebron James of Porn.

She hasn’t fallen off or quit the game like Mia Khalifa. The “top” pornstar just tends to switch often. Right now it is retired pornstar Lisa Ann rated #1 followed by Mia and Riley is a close #3.

So technically she is the NUMBER 1 ACTIVE pornstar in the world!


She posted on Reddit: “Hey guys! Riley Reid here! So I wanna answer all your questions that you have but I really gotta thank TUSHY for setting this whole thing up for you guys!

Tushy showed her first Anal DP after giving fans the opportunity to ask her anything. They are the true Reddit MVPs.


Before you guys start ripping me about this being older, I know. I am not trying to pull a fast one on your guys. I really didn’t know this happened and I am sure 98% of the dudes out there missed it as well! At the time of this AMA Riley wasn’t even cracking the top 25. Enjoy:

I will do my best to include as many pictures as I can from her answers.

Which scenes have you done where you have had a real orgasm?

Allie Haze for Reality Kings! So good!!


What’s the most unpleasant thing you’ve done for porn?

I swallowed 3 loads in one day on an empty stomach and couldn’t stop throwing up for 24 hours lol it was weird and terrible. Moral of the story, don’t eat cum on an empty stomach.

What convinced you to do anal on camera after so repeatedly stating you wouldn’t do it?

well it was never something I enjoyed when I started and years after being in porn. It was only because of porn tho that allowed myself to even become open to the idea. Working in scenes where my partner would either lick my ass or finger my ass a little was just the beginning stages of working me up. At first if you licked my ass my pulse would pulse for attention and my ass was like meh i don’t care. But after shooting so many scenes and having my ass played with, it had gotten to a point to where now my ass was pulsing craving attention too! It was such a change in my body and when I noticed the first time my ass actually wanted to be stimulated I was like whoa! thats new! So I had just gotten to a point where I felt that I was ready. It had nothing to do with money or anything like that otherwise I would have done it for a fat check sooner. TUSHY had just launched and seeing their soft and sensual anal scenes was something I thought I could actually do. My little ass can’t handle a hard core evil angel or jules jordan ass fucking scene but TUSHY, she’s all about that. Greg Lansky and I are personal friends and we talked about it and he was thrilled to hear that it was something I had considered because like you, he thought i’d never do anal. I also thought I’d never do anal but my ass just wanted to get played with so we made it happen!


Favorite position?

I love cowgirl! Grinding on the dick being able to use it deep inside me while rubbing my clit against my partner is mah fav

My question is if you could fingerbang anyone in history.Who would it be and why? Thanks.

LMAO oh my gosh thats an epic question, I would finger bang Madonna, no questions asked.


Do you really like getting facials?

I do “) but if I’m at home fucking a guy I really do prefer to eat it.

Thanks for all the Great Work. Is it ever weird doing those brother sister scenes?

haha all the incest scenes are always weird to me. The step dad, step mom, uncle this that it’s always weird to me, but then I think about Dana Dearmond and Kimberly Kane and one scene they shot together in a role play like fashion like that and it was so hot to see them play pretend like that. So I always channel that within myself and remember it’s me playing role play and thats all it would ever be.


How important is size? Err… my friend is wondering.

I mean it depends on the girl and her vagina lol its important but like in the sense of sometimes too big is too big and too small is too small but every cock has it’s missing puzzle piece vagina to match with it.


Do you fuck regular guys? Weirdest pick up line? Best pick up line?

best pickup line, you must have sharpened your kitty claws because girl you got me hooked! haha so funnyyyy. I also fuck regular guys. “)

What in your opinion is the best dick you’ve had? or what are the qualities of a good dick.

hmm the best dick I’ve had. There’s a couple. Like one of the first dicks I had when I was like 17 but that’s because I was so new, I hadn’t had so many cocks so when you like someone and they have yummy cock it was just heaven but if I had his cock now idk if it’d still be just as good. My current favorite cock is not a porno dick, he’s just an average cock but for me I really like that. Sometimes the best orgasms for me are when I’m just fucking the head of the dick, like a tip fucker, but the g spot is just right there so it almost feels better when its a smaller dick haha. Plus I hate being sore as fuck from a giant cock because then I can’t enjoy your giant dick all the time! an average cock, I can fuck it all day every day!


Riley! You’re my favorite pornstar by a lot. How long do you think you’ll stay in the industry? Also, if you date, how do the guys you see take you being a porn star? What’s your favorite scene you’ve done?

I honestly am such a present day life person I could never say when I plan on getting out of porn. I guess when I found my other life calling is when I will leave but right now I love what I do and I don’t plan on leaving even in the next 5 years. I do date people here and there and being in porn was never an issue. I’m a lovely little lady so the whole porn thing isn’t even a subject of conversation. I also haven’t had too many steady bf’s in porn because well I like to play around a lot! haha.

Hi, Riley, what advice would you give a man losing his virginity? Like, advice for the first time?

Maybe jerk off first so you’re not a two pump chump!

What advice would you give to an aspring porn director/editor?

I would say that women have it the best in porn so if you’re a dude you shouldn’t really get in unless you have high aspirations in the industry, like directing and just not just being a male performer.

Hey Riley, I was wondering if you had never gotten into porn what would you have done with your life?

Let me go ask my alternate dimension self 😉 haha I really have no idea what I would be doing with my life. I was in college to become a psychology professor but I also wanted to be a grade school teacher as well so who knows!


Do you have a stocking fetish?

I wouldn’t say I have a stocking fetish but I do think they are hot as fuck. I also love bare legs too and would hate if they were covered 24/7.


Hi Riley, Is there anything exceptionally nerdy or geeky you own that people wouldn’t generally know about ?

haha hmmm… I really like puzzles, I do all my own website work, edit, design. I make the music for my site too. is that nerdy or geeky enough? lol idk I’m a crazy disney freak too and I love musicals and operas lol. Carmen is my favorite opera 😉

Source: dudecomedy


Leave a Reply

Translate »